Archives

Latest News

S.NO. DATE OF PUBLISH SUBJECT DOWNLOAD
1 28/04/2018 Telangana Legislative Council - Committee on Government Assurances Meeting at 11.00 A.M. on 03.5.2018 and 04.05.2018 in the Committee Hall of the Council Buildings, Jubilee Hall, Public Gardens, Hyderabad.
2 24/04/2018 Telangana Legislative Assembly - Committee on Government Assurances Meeting at 11.00 A.M. on 03.05.2018 in the Committee Hall of the Assembly Buildings, Hyderabad.
3 23/04/2018 Telangana Legislative Council - Committee on Government Assurances Meeting at 11.00 A.M. on 25.04.2018 in the Committee Hall of the Council Buildings, Jubilee Hall, Public Gardens, Hyderabad.
4 16/04/2018 Telangana Legislative Assembly - Committee on Government Assurances Meeting at 11.00 A.M. on 16.04.2018 Postponed to 23.04.2018 in the Committee Hall of the Assembly Buildings, Hyderabad.
5 16/04/2018 Committee on Public Accounts Meeting at 11.30 A.M. on 20.04.2018 in the Committee Hall No.1 of the Assembly Buildings, Hyderabad.
6 06/04/2018 Committee on Public Accounts Meeting at 3.00 P.M. on 09.04.2018 in the Committee Hall No.1 of the Assembly Buildings, Hyderabad.
7 18/03/2018 Expulsion of Members
8 13/03/2018 Expulsion of Sri Komatireddy Venkat Reddy, Member Elected from 92-Nalgonda Assembly Constituency.
9 29/03/2018 Committee on Welfare of Backward Classes Meeting at 11.00 A.M. on 31.03.2018 in the Committee Hall of the Assembly Buildings, Hyderabad.
10 13/03/2018 Expulsion of Sri S.A. Sampath Kumar, Member Elected from 80-Alampur (SC) Assembly Constituency.
11 12/03/2018 Commencement of the Meetings of the Telangana legislative Council House in New Chamber.
12 20/03/2018 E.C.I. - Rajya Sabha Elections - Important Information - English / Telugu
13 20/03/2018 E.C.I. - Rajya Sabha Elections - Instructions to electors for voting - English / Telugu
14 09/03/2018 Telangana Legislative Council- Business Advisory Committee - Meeting On 12.03.2018
15 09/03/2018 Telangana Legislative Assembly- Business Advisory Committee - Meeting On 12-03-2018
16 03/03/2018 TELANGANA LEGISLATIVE ASSEMBLY - Meeting of the House Committee to enquire into the Wakf Lands at 11.30 A.M. on 05.03.2018 in the Committee Hall of the Assembly Buildings, Hyderabad.
17 01/03/2018 Committee on Public Accounts Meeting at 11.30 A.M. on 02.03.2018 in the Committee Hall No.1 of the Assembly Buildings, Hyderabad---POSTPONED
18 24/02/2018 TELANGANA LEGISLATIVE ASSEMBLY - Meeting of the House Committee to enquire into the irregularities in the Co-operative Housing Societies at 11.30 A.M. on 28.02.2018 in the Committee Hall of the Assembly Buildings, Hyderabad.
19 14/02/2018 TELANGANA LEGISLATIVE COUNCIL - Committee on Government Assurances Meeting at 11.00 A.M. on 27.02.2018 in the Committee Hall of the Assembly Buildings, Hyderabad.
20 23/02/2018 TELANGANA LEGISLATIVE ASSEMBLY - Committee on Petitions Meeting at 11.30 A.M. on 26.02.2018 in the Committee Hall of the Assembly Buildings, Hyderabad. POSTPONED
21 17/02/2018 TELANGANA LEGISLATIVE ASSEMBLY - House Committee Meeting at 11.30 A.M. on 20.02.2018 in the Committee Hall of the Assembly Buildings, Hyderabad.
22 15/02/2018 6th India Region Commonwealth Parliamentary Association (CPA) Conference, Patna from 16th to 19th Feb. 2018. -
23 12/02/2018 Committee on Welfare of Scheduled Castes Meeting at 10.45 A.M. on 15.02.2018 in the Committee Hall No.1 of the Assembly Buildings, Hyderabad.
24 09/02/2018 Committee on Welfare of Backward Classes Meeting at 11.00 A.M. on 12.02.2018 in the Committee Hall of the Assembly Buildings, Hyderabad.
25 05/02/2018 Committee on Subordinate Legislation Meeting at 11.30 A.M. on 10.02.2018 in the Committee Hall of the Assembly Buildings, Hyderabad.
26 01/02/2018 Committee on Public Accounts Meeting at 03.00 P.M. on 09.02.2018 in the Committee Hall No.1 of the Assembly Buildings, Hyderabad.
27 05/02/2018 Committee on Public Undertakings Meeting at 11.00 A.M. on 09.02.2018 in the Committee Hall of the Assembly Buildings, Hyderabad.
28 05/02/2018 Committee on Wild Life and Environment Protection Meeting at 11.30 A.M. on 08.02.2018 in the Committee Hall of the Assembly Buildings, Hyderabad.
29 06/02/2018 TELANGANA LEGISLATIVE COUNCIL - Eighth Session of the Telangana Legislative Council - Prorogation - Notification - Issued
30 06/02/2018 TELANGANA LEGISLATURE - Eighth Session of the First Telangana Legislative Assembly - Prorogation - Notification - Issued
31 02/02/2018 Telangana Legislative Assembly - Committee on Government Assurances Meeting at 02.30 P.M. on 06.02.2018 in the Committee Hall of the Assembly Buildings, Hyderabad.
32 02/02/2018 Telangana Legislative Assembly - Committee on Government Assurances Meeting at 10.30 A.M. on 06.02.2018 in the Committee Hall of the Assembly Buildings, Hyderabad.
33 01/02/2018 Telangana Legislative Council - Committee on Government Assurances Meeting at 9 A.M. on 05.02.2018 is Postponed.
34 01/02/2018 Committee on Welfare of Scheduled Castes Meeting at 11.30 A.M. on 03.02.2018 in the Committee Hall of the Assembly Buildings, Hyderabad.
35 30/01/2018 Committee on Welfare of Backward Classes meeting at 10.00 A.M. on 31.01.2018 in the Committee Hall of the Assembly Buildings, Hyderabad. -
36 28/01/2018 Committee on Public Accounts Meeting at 11.30 A.M. on 11.01.2018 in the Committee Hall No.1 of the Assembly Buildings, Hyderabad. -
37 28/01/2018 Committee on Welfare of Women, Children, Disabled and the Old Aged meeting at 11.00 A.M. on 11.01.2018 in the Committee Hall of the Assembly Buildings, Hyderabad. -
38 28/01/2018 Committee on Government Assurances Meeting at 3 P.M. on 29.01.2018 in the Committee Hall of the Assembly Buildings, Hyderabad -

Telangana Legislative Council

Business Advisory Committee
S.NO. MEETING DATE SUBJECT NOTICE
1 26/10/2017 Business Advisory Committee
Committee on Government Assurances
S.NO. MEETING DATE SUBJECT NOTICE
1 03/05/2018 Council-Government Assurances
2 25/04/2018 Council-Government Assurances
3 27/02/2018 Council-Government Assurances
4 05/02/2018 Council-Government Assurances
5 29/07/2017 Council-Government Assurances
6 13/07/2017 Council-Government Assurances
Committee on Papers Laid on the Table
S.NO. MEETING DATE SUBJECT NOTICE
1 09/06/2017 Committee on Paper Laid on the Table

Telangana Legislative Assembly

Committee on Rules
S.NO. MEETING DATE SUBJECT NOTICE
1 27/02/2015 Committee on Rules
2 07/02/2015 Committee on Rules
3 06/01/2015 Committee on Rules
Committee on Government Assurances
S.NO. MEETING DATE SUBJECT NOTICE
1 03/05/2018 Committee on Government Assurances
2 16/04/2018 Committee on Government Assurances
3 06/02/2018 Committee on Government Assurances
4 29/01/2018 Committee on Government Assurances
5 25/01/2018 Committee on Government Assurances
6 25/09/2017 Committee on Government Assurances
7 05/06/2017 Committee on Government Assurances
Committee on Estimates
S.NO. MEETING DATE SUBJECT NOTICE
1 05/08/2017 To Review the Budget Estimates Pertaining to Agriculture & Co-operation Department.
2 19/05/2017 To Discuss the Budget Estimates for the Financial Year 2017-18 pertaining to School Education Department
3 01/03/2017 To Review the Budget Estimates for 2015-16 Pertaining to Department of Tourism, Archaeology & Museums.
4 14/02/2017 To Review the Budget Estimates for Pertaining to Health ,Medical, and Family Welfare Department.
5 24/01/2017 Discuss about the Proposed changes in the format of Budget to be presented to the State Legislature.
6 24/11/2016 Committee on Estimates
7 11/08/2016 To Review the Budget Estimates Pertaining to Panchayat Raj and Rural Development Department.
8 19/07/2016 To Review the Budget Estimates Pertaining to Department of Handlooms and Textiles.
9 02/07/2016 To Review the Budget Estimates for Pertaining to Health ,Medical, and Family Welfare Department.
10 18/06/2016 To Review the Budget Estimates Pertaining to Home Department.
11 10/05/2016 To Discuss the Budget Estimates for the Financial Year 2016-17 pertaining to School Education Department.
12 21/04/2016 To Review the Budget Estimates for the Financial Year 2016-17 pertaining to School Education Department and Environment , Forest, Science and Technology Departments.
13 11/08/2015 Visit Durgam Cheruvu and Kukatpally Cheruvu for Inspection
14 16/06/2015 Meeting with Principal Secretaries and Secretaries.
15 29/04/2015 Committee on Estimates
Committee on Petitions
S.NO. MEETING DATE SUBJECT NOTICE
1 26/02/2018 Committee on Petitions
Committee of Privileges
S.NO. MEETING DATE SUBJECT NOTICE
1 09/08/2016 To Discuss about the Observance of Protocol in respect of Members of Legislature
2 25/07/2016 Committee on Previlages

Telangana Legislature

Committee on Public Accounts
S.NO. MEETING DATE SUBJECT NOTICE
1 20/04/2018 Committee on Public Accounts
2 09/04/2018 Committee on Public Accounts
3 09/02/2018 Committee on Public Accounts
4 22/01/2018 Committee on Public Accounts
5 11/01/2018 Committee on Public Accounts
6 16/10/2017 Committee on Public Accounts
7 30/06/2017 Committee on Public Accounts
8 22/06/2017 Committee on Public Accounts
9 23/05/2017 Committee on Public Accounts
10 29/07/2016 Committee on Public Accounts
11 22/07/2016 Committee on Public Accounts
12 28/06/2015 Committee on Public Accounts
Committee on Public Undertakings
S.NO. MEETING DATE SUBJECT NOTICE
1 09/02/2018 Committee on Public Undertakings
2 29/08/2017 Committee on Public Undertakings
3 08/08/2017 Committee on Public Undertakings
4 13/06/2017 Committee on Public Undertakings
5 28/02/2017 Committee on Public Undertakings
6 29/11/2016 Committee on Public Undertakings
7 19/10/2016 Committee on Public Undertakings
8 28/09/2016 Committee on Public Undertakings
9 17/09/2016 General Functioning of Hyderabad Metro Rail
10 29/07/2016 Committee on Public Undertakings
11 15/07/2016 Committee on Public Undertakings
12 30/06/2016 Committee on Public Undertakings
13 15/06/2016 Committee on Public Undertakings
14 17/05/2016 Committee on Public Undertakings
15 12/04/2016 Committee on Public Undertakings
16 04/03/2016 Committee on Public Undertakings
17 23/02/2016 Committee on Public Undertakings
18 12/02/2016 Committee on Public Undertakings
19 11/12/2015 Committee on Public Undertakings
20 15/10/2015 Committee on Public Undertakings
21 25/08/2015 Committee on Public Undertakings
22 05/08/2015 Committee on Public Undertakings
23 15/06/2015 Committee on Public Undertakings
24 18/05/2015 Committee on Public Undertakings
25 29/04/2015 Committee on Public Undertakings
Committee on Subordinate Legislation
S.NO. MEETING DATE SUBJECT NOTICE
1 10/02/2018 Committee on Subordinate Legislation
2 24/06/2016 Committee on Subordinate Legislation
Committee on Welfare of Backward Classes
S.NO. MEETING DATE SUBJECT NOTICE
1 31/03/2018 Committee on Welfare of Backward Classes
2 27/02/2018 Committee on Welfare of Backward Classes
3 12/02/2018 Committee on Welfare of Backward Classes
4 31/01/2018 Committee on Welfare of Backward Classes
5 25/09/2017 Committee on Welfare of Backward Classes
6 11/09/2017 Committee on Welfare of Backward Classes
7 28/08/2017 Committee on Welfare of Backward Classes
8 11/08/2017 Committee on Welfare of Backward Classes
9 29/07/2017 Committee on Welfare of Backward Classes
10 02/07/2017 Committee on Welfare of Backward Classes
11 19/06/2017 Committee on Welfare of Backward Classes
12 20/02/2017 Committee on Welfare of Backward Classes
13 05/02/2017 Committee on Welfare of Backward Classes
14 28/01/2017 Committee on Welfare of Backward Classes
15 29/11/2016 Committee on Welfare of Backward Classes
16 10/11/2016 Committee on Welfare of Backward Classes
17 27/10/2016 Committee on Welfare of Backward Classes
18 18/10/2016 Committee on Welfare of Backward Classes
19 01/10/2016 Committee on Welfare of Backward Classes
20 16/09/2016 Committee on Welfare of Backward Classes
21 25/07/2016 Committee on Welfare of Backward Classes
22 14/07/2016 Committee on Welfare of Backward Classes
23 27/06/2016 Committee on Welfare of Backward Classes
24 09/06/2016 Committee on Welfare of Backward Classes
Committee on Welfare of Schedule Caste
S.NO. MEETING DATE SUBJECT NOTICE
1 22/05/2018 Committee on Welfare of Scheduled Castes
2 15/02/2018 Committee on Welfare of Scheduled Castes
3 22/08/2017 Committee on Welfare of Scheduled Castes
4 25/07/2017 Committee on Welfare of Scheduled Castes
5 30/11/2016 Committee on Welfare of Scheduled Castes
6 23/11/2016 Committee on Welfare of Scheduled Castes
7 19/10/2016 Committee on Welfare of Scheduled Castes
8 03/08/2016 Committee on Welfare of Scheduled Castes
9 17/06/2016 Committee on Welfare of Scheduled Castes
Committee on Welfare of Women, Children, Disabled and Old-aged
S.NO. MEETING DATE SUBJECT NOTICE
1 30/01/2018 Committee on Welfare of Women,Children,Disabled and the Old aged
2 11/01/2018 Committee on Welfare of Women,Children,Disabled and the Old aged
3 29/07/2017 Committee on Welfare of Women,Children,Disabled and the Old aged
4 09/08/2016 Committee on Welfare of Women,Children,Disabled and the Old aged
5 03/08/2016 Committee on Welfare of Women,Children,Disabled and the Old aged
6 15/07/2016 Committee on Welfare of Women,Children,Disabled and the Old aged
7 17/06/2016 Committee on Welfare of Women,Children,Disabled and the Old aged
Committee on Welfare of Minorities
S.NO. MEETING DATE SUBJECT NOTICE
1 20/01/2018 Committee on Welfare of Minorities
2 21/09/2017 Committee on Welfare of Minorities
3 12/09/2017 Committee on Welfare of Minorities
4 11/09/2017 Committee on Welfare of Minorities
5 29/08/2017 Committee on Welfare of Minorities
6 08/12/2016 Committee on Welfare of Minorities
7 28/11/2016 Committee on Welfare of Minorities
8 10/11/2016 Committee on Welfare of Minorities
9 03/11/2016 Committee on Welfare of Minorities
10 17/09/2016 Functioning of Government/Aided/Private Urdu Medium Schools in the Telangana State.
11 20/07/2016 Committee on Welfare of Minorities
12 17/06/2016 Committee on Welfare of Minorities
Committee on Library
S.NO. MEETING DATE SUBJECT NOTICE
1 24/10/2016 Committee on Library
House Committee to enquire into the Waqf Lands
S.NO. MEETING DATE SUBJECT NOTICE
1 07/04/2018 House Committee on Waqf Lands
2 05/03/2018 House Committee on Wakf Lands
3 20/05/2017 House Committee on Waqf Lands
4 16/05/2017 House Committee on Waqf Lands
5 24/05/2016 House Committee on Waqf Lands
6 04/05/2015 House Committee on Wakf Lands
7 25/02/2015 House Committee on Waqf Lands
House Committee to enquire into the irregularities in the Co-operative Housing Societies
S.NO. MEETING DATE SUBJECT NOTICE
1 28/02/2018 House Committee
2 20/02/2017 House Committee
3 25/06/2016 House Committee

Bulletins

Council
S.NO. BULLETIN DATE SUBJECT DOWNLOAD
No records found.
Assembly
S.NO. BULLETIN DATE SUBJECT DOWNLOAD
No records found.

Summoning & Prorogation

Council
S.NO. SESSION DOWNLOAD
No records found.
S.NO. SESSION DOWNLOAD
No records found.
Assembly
S.NO. SESSION DOWNLOAD
No records found.
S.NO. SESSION DOWNLOAD
No records found.

Term wise Member List

Term: Members:


S.No Member Name Date Of Birth Constituency Name Previous Terms
1 SRI KONERU KONAPPA 07/Oct/1955 Sirpur
Sirpur
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
2 SRI NALLALA ODELU 10/Jul/1964 Chennur (SC)
Chennur (SC)
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
3 SRI DURGAM CHINNAIAH 31/May/1972 Bellampalli (SC) XIV Term(2014-2019)
4 SRI DIVAKAR RAO NADIPELLI 15/Aug/1952 Luxettipet
Luxettipet
Mancherial
XI Term(1999-2003)
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
5 SMT. KOVA LAXMI 06/Feb/1969 Asifabad (ST) XIV Term(2014-2019)
6 SMT. AJMEERA REKHA - Khanapur (ST) XIV Term(2014-2019)
7 SRI JOGU RAMANNA 07/Apr/1963 Adilabad
Adilabad
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
8 SRI RATHOD BAPU RAO 12/Mar/1962 Boath (ST) XIV Term(2014-2019)
9 SRI ALLOLA INDRA KARAN REDDY 16/Feb/1949 Nirmal
Nirmal
Nirmal
Nirmal
X Term(1994-1999)
XI Term(1999-2003)
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
10 SRI GADDIGARI VITTAL REDDY 06/Aug/1954 Mudhole XIV Term(2014-2019)
11 SRI ASHANNAGARI JEEVAN REDDY 07/Mar/1976 Armoor XIV Term(2014-2019)
12 SRI SHAKIL 07/Mar/1976 Bodhan XIV Term(2014-2019)
13 SRI HANMANTH SHINDE 14/Aug/1966 Jukkal (SC)
Jukkal (SC)
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
14 SRI POCHARAM SRINIVAS REDDY 10/Feb/1950 Banswada
Banswada
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
15 SRI EANUGU RAVINDER REDDY 05/Apr/1965 Yellareddy
Yellareddy
Yellareddy
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
16 SRI GAMPA GOVARDHAN 05/Feb/1963 Kamareddy
Kamareddy
Kamareddy
X Term(1994-1999)
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
17 SRI BIGALA GANESH 02/Jun/1969 Nizamabad(URBAN) XIV Term(2014-2019)
18 SRI GOVERDHAN BAJI REDDY 08/Dec/1954 Armoor
Banswada
Nizamabad(RURAL)
XI Term(1999-2003)
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
19 SRI VEMULA PRASHANTH REDDY 14/Mar/1968 Balkonda XIV Term(2014-2019)
20 SRI KALVAKUNTLA VIDYA SAGAR RAO 10/Nov/1953 Koratla
Koratla
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
21 SRI THATIPARTHI JEEVAN REDDY 05/Jan/1951 Jagatial
Jagatial
Jagtial
Jagatial
Jagatial
Jagtial
VII Term(1983-1984)
IX Term(1989-1994)
X Term(1994-1999)
XI Term(1999-2003)
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
22 SRI KOPPULA ESHWAR 20/Apr/1959 Myadaram
Dharmapuri (SC)
Dharmapuri (SC)
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
23 SRI SOMARAPU SATYANARAYANA 16/Jul/1948 Ramagundam
Ramagundam
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
24 SRI PUTTA MADHUKAR 01/Apr/1972 Manthani XIV Term(2014-2019)
25 SRI MANOHAR REDDY DASARI 25/Feb/1954 Peddapalli XIV Term(2014-2019)
26 SRI GANGULA KAMALAKAR 08/May/1968 Karimnagar
Karimnagar
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
27 SMT. BODIGA SHOBHA 09/Jun/1974 Choppadandi (SC) XIV Term(2014-2019)
28 SRI RAMESH CHENNAMANENI 03/Feb/1956 Vemulawada
Vemulawada
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
29 SRI K. TARAKARAMA RAO 24/Jul/1976 Sircilla
Sircilla
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
30 SRI RASAMAI BALAKISHAN 15/May/1965 Manakondur (SC) XIV Term(2014-2019)
31 SRI EATALA RAJENDER 01/Jun/1958 Huzurabad
Huzurabad
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
32 SRI VODITHELA SATHISH KUMAR 30/Sep/1965 Husnabad XIV Term(2014-2019)
33 SRI THANNERU HARISH RAO 03/Jun/1972 Siddipet
Siddipet
Siddipet
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
34 SMT. M. PADMA DEVENDER REDDY 06/Jan/1969 Ramayampet
Medak
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
35 SRI MAHAREDDY BHUPAL REDDY 07/May/1960 Narayankhed XIV Term(2014-2019)
36 SRI BABUMOHAN PALLY 14/Apr/1952 Andole (SC)
Andole (SC)
Andole (SC)
X Term(1994-1999)
XI Term(1999-2003)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
37 SRI CHILUMULA MADAN REDDY - Narsapur XIV Term(2014-2019)
38 DR. JETTY GEETHA 17/Apr/1946 Gajwel
Gajwel
Zahirabad (SC)
Zahirabad (SC)
IX Term(1989-1994)
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
39 SRI CHINTA PRABHAKAR 10/Aug/1959 Sangareddy XIV Term(2014-2019)
40 SRI GUDEM MAIPAL REDDY 19/Sep/1963 Patancheru XIV Term(2014-2019)
41 SRI SOLIPETA RAMALINGA REDDY - Dommat
Dubbak
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
42 SRI KALVAKUNTLA CHANDRASHEKAR RAO 17/Feb/1954 Siddipet
Siddipet
Siddipet
Siddipet
Gajwel
VIII Term(1985-1989)
X Term(1994-1999)
XI Term(1999-2003)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
43 SRI MALIPEDDI SUDHEER REDDY 10/Apr/0155 Medchal XIV Term(2014-2019)
44 SRI CHINTALA. KANAKA REDDY 10/Feb/1956 Malkajgiri XIV Term(2014-2019)
45 SRI K.P. VIVEKANAND 21/Oct/1977 Quthbullapur XIV Term(2014-2019)
46 SRI MADHAVARAM KRISHNA RAO 19/Feb/1967 Kukatpalle XIV Term(2014-2019)
47 SRI N.V.S.S. PRABHAKAR 23/Mar/1966 Uppal XIV Term(2014-2019)
48 SRI MANCHIREDDY KISHAN REDDY 11/Apr/1953 Ibrahimpatnam
Ibrahimpatnam
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
49 SRI RYAGA KRISHNAIAH 13/Jan/1954 Lal Bahadur Nagar XIV Term(2014-2019)
50 SRI TEEGALA KRISHNA REDDY 10/Jun/1947 Maheswaram XIV Term(2014-2019)
51 SRI T. PRAKASH GOUD 05/May/1959 Rajendranagar
Rajendranagar
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
52 SRI AREKAPUDI GANDHI 12/Jun/1961 Serilingampally XIV Term(2014-2019)
53 SRI KALE YADAIAH - Chevella (SC) XIV Term(2014-2019)
54 SRI TAMMANNAGARI RAM MOHAN REDDY 19/Jun/1965 Pargi XIV Term(2014-2019)
55 SRI B. SANJEEVA RAO 01/Jul/1953 Vikarabad (SC) XIV Term(2014-2019)
56 SRI P. MAHENDER REDDY 23/Sep/1963 Tandur
Tandur
Tandur
Tandur
X Term(1994-1999)
XI Term(1999-2003)
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
57 DR. K. LAXMAN 03/Jul/1956 Musheerabad
Musheerabad
XI Term(1999-2003)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
58 SRI AHMED BIN ABDULLAH BALALA 22/Oct/1967 Malakpet
Malakpet
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
59 SRI G. KISHAN REDDY 15/Jun/1964 Himayatnagar
Amberpet
Amberpet
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
60 SRI CHINTALA RAMA CHANDRA REDDY 10/Jun/1954 Khairatabad XIV Term(2014-2019)
61 SRI MAGANTI GOPINATH - Jubilee Hills XIV Term(2014-2019)
62 SRI TALASANI SRINIVAS YADAV 06/Oct/1965 Secunderabad
Secunderabad
Sanathnagar
X Term(1994-1999)
XI Term(1999-2003)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
63 SRI JAFFAR HUSSAIN 26/Jan/1960 Nampally XIV Term(2014-2019)
64 SRI KAUSAR MOINUDDIN 10/Oct/1972 Karwan XIV Term(2014-2019)
65 SRI T. RAJA SINGH 15/Apr/1977 Goshamahal XIV Term(2014-2019)
66 SRI SYED AHMED PASHA QUADRI 14/Sep/1954 Charminar
Charminar
Charminar
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
67 SRI AKBARUDDIN OWAISI 14/Jun/1970 Chandrayangutta
Chandrayangutta
Chandrayangutta
Chandrayangutta
XI Term(1999-2003)
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
68 SRI MUMTAZ AHMED KHAN 01/Jul/1948 Yakutpura
Yakutpura
Yakutpura
Yakutpura
Yakutpura
X Term(1994-1999)
XI Term(1999-2003)
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
69 SRI MOHD MOAZAM KHAN 10/Sep/1970 Bahadurpura
Bahadurpura
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
70 SRI T. PADMA RAO 07/Apr/1954 Secunderabad
Secunderabad
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
71 SRI G. SAYANNA 05/Mar/1951 Secunderabad (Cont) (SC)
Secunderabad (Cont) (SC)
Secunderabad (Cont) (SC)
Secunderabad (Cont) (SC)
X Term(1994-1999)
XI Term(1999-2003)
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
72 SRI ANUMULA REVANTH REDDY 08/Nov/1967 Kodangal
Kodangal
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
73 SRI S. RAJENDER REDDY 06/May/1964 Narayanpet XIV Term(2014-2019)
74 SRI SRINIVAS GOUD V. 16/Mar/1969 Mahbubnagar XIV Term(2014-2019)
75 SRI CHARLAKOLA LAXMA REDDY 18/Jun/1961 Jadcherla
Jadcherla
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
76 SRI ALLA VENKATESWAR REDDY 30/Sep/1968 Devarkadra XIV Term(2014-2019)
77 SRI CHITTEM RAM MOHAN REDDY 30/Jan/1963 Makthal
Makthal
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
78 SMT. ARUNA D.K 04/May/1960 Gadwal
Gadwal
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
79 SRI MARRI JANARDHAN REDDY 08/Apr/1969 Nagarkurnool XIV Term(2014-2019)
80 SRI GUVVALA BALARAJU 30/Jun/1977 Achampet (SC) XIV Term(2014-2019)
81 SRI CHALLA VAMSHICHAND REDDY 04/May/1980 Kalwakurthi XIV Term(2014-2019)
82 SRI ANJAIAH YELGANAMONI 10/May/1950 Shadnagar XIV Term(2014-2019)
83 SRI JUPALLY KRISHNA RAO 10/Aug/1955 Kollapur
Kollapur
Kollapur
Kollapur
XI Term(1999-2003)
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
84 SRI RAVINDRA KUMAR RAMAVATH 01/Jun/1972 Devarakonda (ST)
Devarakonda (ST)
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
85 SRI JANA REDDY KUNDURU 20/Jun/1946 Chalakurthi
Chalakurthi
Chalakurthi
Chalakurthi
Chalakurthi
Nagarjunasagar
Nagarjunasagar
VII Term(1983-1984)
VIII Term(1985-1989)
IX Term(1989-1994)
XI Term(1999-2003)
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
86 SRI NALLAMOTHU BHASKAR RAO - Miryalaguda XIV Term(2014-2019)
87 SRI UTTAM KUMAR REDDY NALAMADA 20/Jun/1962 Kodad
Kodad
Huzurnagar
Huzurnagar
XI Term(1999-2003)
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
88 SMT. PADMAVATHI REDDY NALAMADA 17/Jun/1967 Kodad XIV Term(2014-2019)
89 SRI GUNTAKANDLA JAGADISH REDDY - Suryapet XIV Term(2014-2019)
90 SRI KOOSUKUNTLA PRABHAKAR REDDY 27/Jan/1960 Mungode XIV Term(2014-2019)
91 SRI PAILLA SHEKAR REDDY 10/Aug/1967 Bhongir XIV Term(2014-2019)
92 SRI VEMULA VEERESHAM 01/Jun/1977 Nakrekal (SC) XIV Term(2014-2019)
93 SRI GADARI KISHORE KUMAR 16/Jun/1981 Tungaturthi (SC) XIV Term(2014-2019)
94 SMT. GONGIDI SUNITHA 16/Aug/1969 Alair XIV Term(2014-2019)
95 SRI MUTHIREDDY YADAGIRI REDDY - Jangaon XIV Term(2014-2019)
96 DR. THATIKONDA RAJAIAH 02/Mar/1960 Ghanpur (SC)
Ghanpur (SC)
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
97 SRI DAYAKAR RAO ERRABELLI 15/Aug/1956 Wardhannapet (SC)
Wardhannapet (SC)
Wardhannapet (SC)
Palakurthi
Palakurthi
X Term(1994-1999)
XI Term(1999-2003)
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
98 SRI D. S. REDYA NAIK 20/Aug/1952 Dornakal (ST)
Dornakal (ST)
Dornakal (ST)
Dornakal (ST)
Dornakal (ST)
IX Term(1989-1994)
X Term(1994-1999)
XI Term(1999-2003)
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
99 SRI BANOTH SHANKAR NAYAK 20/May/1965 Mahabubabad (ST) XIV Term(2014-2019)
100 SRI DONTHI MADHAVA REDDY 16/Aug/1961 Narasampet XIV Term(2014-2019)
101 SRI CHALLA DHARMA REDDY 08/Sep/1968 Parkal XIV Term(2014-2019)
102 SRI DASYAM VINAY BHASKER 22/Nov/1964 Warangal West
Warangal West
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
103 SMT. KONDA SUREKHA 19/Aug/1965 Shyampet
Shyampet
Warangal East
XI Term(1999-2003)
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
104 SRI AROORI RAMESH 04/Apr/1967 Wardhannapet (SC) XIV Term(2014-2019)
105 SRI MADHUSUDANA CHARY SIRIKONDA 13/Oct/1956 Shyampet
Bhupalpalle
X Term(1994-1999)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
106 SRI AZMEERA CHANDULAL 08/Aug/1954 Mulug (ST)
Mulug (ST)
Mulug (ST)
VIII Term(1985-1989)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
107 SRI PAYAM VENKATESWARULU 06/May/1974 Burgampahad
Pinapaka (ST)
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
108 SRI KORAM KANAKAIAH 06/Aug/1960 Yellandu (ST) XIV Term(2014-2019)
109 SRI AJAY KUMAR PUVVADA 19/Apr/1965 Khammam XIV Term(2014-2019)
110 SRI TUMMALA NAGESWARA RAO 20/May/1953 Sathupalli (SC)
Sathupalli (SC)
Khammam
Palair
X Term(1994-1999)
XI Term(1999-2003)
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
111 SRI BHATTI VIKRAMARKA MALLU 15/Jun/1961 Madhira (SC)
Madhira (SC)
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
112 SRI BANOTH MADAN LAL 03/May/1963 Wyra (ST) XIV Term(2014-2019)
113 SRI SANDRA VENKATA VEERAIAH 15/Aug/1968 Palair
Sathupalli (SC)
Sathupalli (SC)
X Term(1994-1999)
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
114 SRI VENKATA RAO JALAGAM 18/Apr/1967 Sathupalli (SC)
Kothagudem
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
115 SRI THATI VENKATESWARLU 01/Jul/1962 Burgampahad
Aswaraopeta (ST)
XI Term(1999-2003)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
116 SRI SUNNAM RAJAIAH 25/Mar/1958 Bhadrachalam (ST)
Bhadrachalam (ST)
Bhadrachalam (ST)
XI Term(1999-2003)
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
117 MR. STEPHENSON ELVIS - Nominated XIV Term(2014-2019)
118 SRI ASHOK BENDALAM - Ichapuram XIV Term(2014-2019)
119 SRI GOUTHU SYAM SUNDER SIVAJI 22/May/1950 Sompeta
Sompeta
Sompeta
Sompeta
Sompeta
Palasa
VIII Term(1985-1989)
IX Term(1989-1994)
X Term(1994-1999)
XI Term(1999-2003)
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
120 SRI ATCHANNAIDU KINJARAPU 26/Mar/1971 Harischandrapuram
Harischandrapuram
Harischandrapuram
Tekkali
X Term(1994-1999)
XI Term(1999-2003)
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
121 SRI KALAMATA VENKATA RAMANA MURTHY - Pathapatnam XIV Term(2014-2019)
122 SMT. GUNDA LAKSHMI DEVI 02/May/1960 Srikakulam XIV Term(2014-2019)
123 SRI KOONA RAVIKUMAR - Amadalavalasa XIV Term(2014-2019)
124 SRI KALAVENKATARAO KIMIDI 01/Jul/1953 Vunukuru
Vunukuru
Vunukuru
Vunukuru
Etcherla
VII Term(1983-1984)
VIII Term(1985-1989)
IX Term(1989-1994)
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
125 SRI RAMANAMURTHY BAGGU - Narasannapeta XIV Term(2014-2019)
126 SRI KAMBALA JOGULU 01/Dec/1966 Palakonda (ST)
Rajam (SC)
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
127 SMT. VISWASARAYI KALAVATHI 05/Jul/1965 Palakonda (ST) XIV Term(2014-2019)
128 SMT. PAMULA PUSHPA SREEVANI 22/Jun/1986 Kurupam (ST) XIV Term(2014-2019)
129 SRI BOBBILI CHIRANJEEVULU 15/Jul/1958 Parvathipuram (SC) XIV Term(2014-2019)
130 SRI RAJANNA DORA PEEDIKA 01/Jun/1964 Salur (ST)
Salur (ST)
Salur (ST)
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
131 SRI VENKATA SUJAY KRISHNA RANGA RAO RAVU 14/Sep/1970 Bobbili
Bobbili
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
132 SMT. KIMIDI MRUNALINI - Cheepurupalli XIV Term(2014-2019)
133 DR. APPALA NAIDU KONDAPALLI 19/Jan/1967 Gajapathinagaram XIV Term(2014-2019)
134 SRI NARAYANASWAMI NAIDU PATHIVADA - Bhogapuram
Bhogapuram
Bhogapuram
Bhogapuram
Bhogapuram
Bhogapuram
Nellimarla
VII Term(1983-1984)
VIII Term(1985-1989)
IX Term(1989-1994)
X Term(1994-1999)
XI Term(1999-2003)
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
135 SMT. GEETHA MEESALA 26/Apr/1973 Vizianagaram XIV Term(2014-2019)
136 SMT. KOLLA LALITHA KUMARI 25/Mar/1970 Srungavarapukota
Srungavarapukota
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
137 SRI GANTA SRINIVASA RAO 01/Dec/1962 Chodavaram
Anakapalli
Bimili
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
138 SRI RAMAKRISHNA BABU VELAGAPUDI 07/Apr/1960 Visakhapatnam East
Visakhapatnam East
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
139 SRI VASUPALLI GANESH KUMAR 02/Feb/1964 Visakhapatnam South XIV Term(2014-2019)
140 SRI PENMETSA VISHNU KUMAR RAJU - Visakhapatnam North XIV Term(2014-2019)
141 SRI P.G.V.R NAIDU 09/May/1969 Pendurthi
Visakhaptanam West
XI Term(1999-2003)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
142 SRI PALLA SRINIVAS RAO 12/May/1969 Gajuwaka XIV Term(2014-2019)
143 SRI KALIDINDI SURYA NAGA SANYASI RAJU 30/Oct/1967 Chodavaram
Chodavaram
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
144 SRI BUDI MUTYALA NAIDU - Madugula XIV Term(2014-2019)
145 SRI KIDARI SARVESWARA RAO - Araku Valley (ST) XIV Term(2014-2019)
146 SMT. ESWARI GIDDI 10/Jan/1970 Paderu (ST) XIV Term(2014-2019)
147 SRI PEELA GOVINDA SATYANARAYANA - Anakapalli XIV Term(2014-2019)
148 SRI BANDARU SATYANARAYANA MURTHY 01/Jul/1955 Paravada
Paravada
Paravada
Pendurthi
IX Term(1989-1994)
X Term(1994-1999)
XI Term(1999-2003)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
149 SRI PANCHAKARLA RAMESH BABU 13/Jun/1965 Pendurthi
Yelamanchili
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
150 SMT. ANITHA VANGALAPUDI 25/Jul/1979 Payakaraopeta (SC) XIV Term(2014-2019)
151 SRI AYYANNA PATRUDU CHINTAKAYALA 22/May/1957 Narsipatnam
Narsipatnam
Narsipatnam
Narsipatnam
Narsipatnam
Narsipatnam
VII Term(1983-1984)
VIII Term(1985-1989)
XI Term(1999-2003)
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
152 SRI DADISETTI RAJA - Tuni XIV Term(2014-2019)
153 SRI VARUPULA SUBBA RAO 21/Oct/1942 Prathipadu
Prathipadu
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
154 SRI S.V.S.N. VARMA - Pithapuram XIV Term(2014-2019)
155 SMT. ANANTHA LAKSHMI PILLI - Sampara
Kakinada Rural
XI Term(1999-2003)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
156 SRI NIMMAKAYALA CHINA RAJAPPA 01/Apr/1952 Peddapuram XIV Term(2014-2019)
157 SRI NALLAMILLI RAMAKRISHNA REDDY 28/Aug/1965 Anaparthi XIV Term(2014-2019)
158 SRI VANAMADI VENKATESWARA RAO - Kakinada
Kakinada City
XI Term(1999-2003)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
159 SRI THOTA TRIMURTHULU 27/Mar/1961 Ramachandrapuram
Ramachandrapuram
Ramachandrapuram
Ramachandrapuram
X Term(1994-1999)
XI Term(1999-2003)
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
160 SRI DATLA SUBBA RAJU 15/Jul/1972 Mummidivaram XIV Term(2014-2019)
161 SRI AITHABATHULA ANANDARAO 26/Jun/1968 Amalapuram (SC) XIV Term(2014-2019)
162 SRI GOLLAPALLI SURYA RAO 15/Feb/1951 Allavaram
Allavaram
Razole (SC)
VIII Term(1985-1989)
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
163 SRI PULAPARTY NARAYANA MURTY 05/Feb/1953 Gannavaram (SC) XIV Term(2014-2019)
164 SRI CHIRLA JAGGI REDDY 18/Apr/1976 Kothapeta
Kothapeta
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
165 SRI JOGESWARA RAO V 08/Aug/1955 Mandapeta
Mandapeta
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
166 SRI PENDURTHI VENKATESH 15/May/1965 Rajanagaram
Rajanagaram
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
167 DR. AKULA SATYA NARAYANA 08/Jul/1963 Rajahmundry City XIV Term(2014-2019)
168 SRI GORANTLA BUTCHAIAH CHOWDARY 15/Mar/1946 Rajahmundry
Rajahmundry
Rajahmundry
Rajahmundry
Rajahmundry Rural
VII Term(1983-1984)
VIII Term(1985-1989)
X Term(1994-1999)
XI Term(1999-2003)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
169 SRI JYOTHULA NEHRU - Jaggampeta
Jaggampeta
Jaggampeta
X Term(1994-1999)
XI Term(1999-2003)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
170 SMT. VANTALA RAJESWARI - Rampachodavaram (ST) XIV Term(2014-2019)
171 SRI K. S JAWAHAR 26/Jan/1965 Kovvur (SC) XIV Term(2014-2019)
172 SRI BURUGUPALLI SESHA RAO 15/Jul/1965 Nidadavole
Nidadavole
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
173 SRI SATYANARAYANA PITHANI 09/Dec/1952 Penukonda
Achanta
Achanta
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
174 DR. NIMMALA RAMA NAIDU 06/May/1969 Palacole XIV Term(2014-2019)
175 SRI BANDARU MADHAVA NAIDU 11/Jan/1974 Narsapuram XIV Term(2014-2019)
176 SRI RAMANJANEYULU PULAPARTHI 30/May/1954 Bhimavaram
Bhimavaram
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
177 SRI V.V SIVA RAMA RAJU 10/May/1970 Undi
Undi
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
178 SRI ARIMELLI RADHA KRISHNA 25/Aug/1973 Tanuku XIV Term(2014-2019)
179 SRI PAIDIKONDALA MANIKYALA RAO 01/Nov/1961 Tadepalligudem XIV Term(2014-2019)
180 SRI GANNI VEERANJANEYULU 15/Jun/1962 Ungutur XIV Term(2014-2019)
181 SRI CHINTAMANENI PRABHAKAR 03/Jan/1969 Denduluru
Denduluru
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
182 SRI BADETI KOTA RAMA RAO 12/Jul/1964 Eluru XIV Term(2014-2019)
183 SRI MUPPIDI VENKATESWARA RAO 15/Aug/1970 Gopalapuram (SC) XIV Term(2014-2019)
184 SRI MODIYAM SRINIVASA RAO 26/May/1973 Polavaram (ST) XIV Term(2014-2019)
185 SMT. PEETHALA SUJATHA 13/Aug/1973 Achanta
Chintalapudi (SC)
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
186 SRI KOKKILIGADDA RAKSHANA NIDHI 01/Jan/1963 Tiruvuru (SC) XIV Term(2014-2019)
187 SRI MEKA VENKATA PRATAP APPARAO 11/Aug/1950 Nuzvid
Nuzvid
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
188 DR. VALLABHANENI VAMSI MOHAN 21/Jun/1970 Gannavaram XIV Term(2014-2019)
189 SRI KODALI SRIVENKATESWARA RAO 22/Nov/1971 Gudivada
Gudivada
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
190 SRI KAMINENI SRINIVAS - Kaikalur XIV Term(2014-2019)
191 SRI KAGITHA VENKATA RAO 20/Mar/1952 Malleswaram
Pedana
X Term(1994-1999)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
192 SRI KOLLU RAVINDRA - Machilipatnam XIV Term(2014-2019)
193 SRI BUDDHA PRASAD MANDALI 26/May/1956 Avanigadda
Avanigadda
Avanigadda
XI Term(1999-2003)
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
194 SMT. UPPULETI KALPANA 10/Aug/1960 Pamarru (SC) XIV Term(2014-2019)
195 SRI BODE PRASAD 31/Jan/1968 Penamaluru XIV Term(2014-2019)
196 SRI JALEEL KHAN 15/Dec/1952 Vijayawada-West
Vijayawada West
XI Term(1999-2003)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
197 SRI BONDA UMA MAHESWARA RAO 30/Jan/1966 Vijayawada Central XIV Term(2014-2019)
198 SRI GADDE RAMA MOHAN 09/Jan/1956 Gannavaram
Vijayawada East
X Term(1994-1999)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
199 SRI UMA MAHESWAR RAO DEVINENI 29/Mar/1962 Nandigama (SC)
Nandigama (SC)
Mylavaram
Mylavaram
XI Term(1999-2003)
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
200 SRI RAJAGOPAL SREERAM 21/Jul/1964 Jaggayyapet
Jaggayyapet
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
201 SRI KOMMALAPATI SREEDHAR 06/Nov/1965 Peddakurapadu
Peddakurapadu
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
202 SRI TENALI SRAVAN KUMAR 22/Jul/1963 Tadikonda (SC) XIV Term(2014-2019)
203 SRI ALLA RAMA KRISHNA REDDY 01/May/1968 Mangalagiri XIV Term(2014-2019)
204 SRI DHULIAPALLA NARENDRA KUMAR 14/Aug/1967 Ponnur
Ponnur
Ponnur
Ponnur
Ponnur
X Term(1994-1999)
XI Term(1999-2003)
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
205 SRI ANANDA BABU NAKKA 15/Mar/1966 Vemuru (SC)
Vemuru (SC)
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
206 SRI ANAGANI SATYA PRASAD 10/Jan/1972 Repalle XIV Term(2014-2019)
207 SRI ALAPATI RAJENDRA PRASAD 04/Feb/1960 Vemuru (SC)
Vemuru (SC)
Tenali
X Term(1994-1999)
XI Term(1999-2003)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
208 SRI KONA RAGHUPAHI 03/Aug/1959 Bapatla XIV Term(2014-2019)
209 SRI RAVELA KISHORE BABU - Prathipadu (SC) XIV Term(2014-2019)
210 SRI MODUGULA VENU GOPALA REDDY 29/May/1966 Guntur West XIV Term(2014-2019)
211 SRI MOHAMMAD MUSTHAFA SHAIK 01/Jul/1962 Guntur East XIV Term(2014-2019)
212 SRI PRATHIPATI PULLA RAO 29/May/1958 Chilakaluripet
Chilakaluripet
Chilakaluripet
XI Term(1999-2003)
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
213 DR. GOPIREDDY SRINIVASA REDDY 12/Aug/1969 Narasaraopet XIV Term(2014-2019)
214 DR. KODELA SIVAPRASADA RAO 02/May/1947 Narasaraopet
Narasaraopet
Narasaraopet
Narasaraopet
Narasaraopet
Sattenapalli
VII Term(1983-1984)
VIII Term(1985-1989)
IX Term(1989-1994)
X Term(1994-1999)
XI Term(1999-2003)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
215 SRI G.V. AANZANEYULU 14/Jul/1965 Vinukonda
Vinukonda
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
216 SRI YARAPATHINENI SRINIVAS RAO 13/Apr/1965 Gurazala
Gurazala
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
217 SRI RAMA KRISHNA REDDY PINNELLI 05/Feb/1970 Macherla
Macherla
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
218 SRI DAVID RAJU PALAPARTHI 07/May/1958 Santhanuthalapadu (SC)
Yerragondapalem (SC)
XI Term(1999-2003)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
219 SRI RAGHAVA RAO SIDDA 10/May/1957 Darsi XIV Term(2014-2019)
220 SRI YELURI SAMBASIVA RAO 10/Jul/1977 Parchur XIV Term(2014-2019)
221 SRI GOTTIPATI RAVIKUMAR 09/Sep/1973 Martur
Addanki
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
222 SRI AMANCHI KRISHNA MOHAN 22/Aug/1975 Chirala
Chirala
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
223 SRI AUDIMULAPU SURESH 27/Apr/1964 Yerragondapalem (SC)
Santhanuthalapadu (SC)
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
224 SRI DAMACHARLA JANARDHANA RAO 20/Jan/1975 Ongole XIV Term(2014-2019)
225 SRI POTHULA RAMA RAO 30/May/1950 Kondepi (SC)
Kandukur
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
226 DR. DOLA SREE BALA VEERANJANEYA SWAMY 04/Dec/1969 Kondepi (SC) XIV Term(2014-2019)
227 SRI JANKE VENKATA REDDY 01/May/1951 Markapur
Markapur
X Term(1994-1999)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
228 SRI ASHOK REDDY MUTHUMULA - Giddalur XIV Term(2014-2019)
229 SRI KADIRI BABU RAO 10/Aug/1959 Kanigiri XIV Term(2014-2019)
230 SRI RAMI REDDY PRATAP KUMAR REDDY 04/Jun/1964 Kavali XIV Term(2014-2019)
231 SRI MEKAPATI GOWTHAM REDDY - Atmakur XIV Term(2014-2019)
232 SRI POLAMREDDY SREENIVASULU REDDY 06/Oct/1958 Kovvur (SC)
Kovur
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
233 SRI ANIL KUMAR POLUBOINA - Nellore City XIV Term(2014-2019)
234 SRI KOTAMREDDY SRIDHAR REDDY - Nellore Rural XIV Term(2014-2019)
235 SRI KAKANI GOVARDHANA REDDY - Sarvepalli XIV Term(2014-2019)
236 SRI PASIM SUNIL KUMAR - Gudur (SC) XIV Term(2014-2019)
237 SRI SANJEVAIAH KILIVETI - Sullurpet (SC) XIV Term(2014-2019)
238 SRI KURUGONDLA RAMA KRISHNA 17/Jul/1962 Venkatagiri
Venkatagiri
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
239 SRI BOLLINENI VENKATA RAMA RAO - Udayagiri XIV Term(2014-2019)
240 SRI THIRIVEDDI JAYA RAMULU 01/May/1959 Badvel (SC) XIV Term(2014-2019)
241 SRI MEDA VENKATA MALLIKARJUNA REDDY 26/Jan/1963 Rajampet XIV Term(2014-2019)
242 SRI AMZATH BASHA S.B. - Kadapa XIV Term(2014-2019)
243 SRI KORAMUTLA SRINIVASULU 07/Jun/1971 Kodur (SC)
Kodur (SC)
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
244 SRI GADIKOTI SRIKANTH REDDY 15/Jun/1972 Rayachoti
Rayachoti
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
245 SRI Y.S. JAGAN MOHAN REDDY 21/Dec/1972 Pulivendula XIV Term(2014-2019)
246 SRI POCHIMAREDDY RAVINDRANATH REDDY 20/Aug/1958 Kamalapuram XIV Term(2014-2019)
247 SRI ADI NARAYANA REDDY CHADIPIRALA 04/Jun/1958 Jammalamadugu
Jammalamadugu
Jammalamadugu
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
248 SRI RACHAMALLU SIVA PRASAD REDDY - Proddatur XIV Term(2014-2019)
249 SRI RAGHURAMI REDDY SETTIPALLI 20/Jun/1946 Mydukur
Mydukur
Mydukur
VIII Term(1985-1989)
XI Term(1999-2003)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
250 SRI BUDDA RAJA SEKHARA REDDY 01/Jun/1967 Srisailam XIV Term(2014-2019)
251 SRI ISAIAH YAKKALADEVI 15/Mar/1948 Nandikotkur (SC) XIV Term(2014-2019)
252 SRI S.V. MOHAN REDDY 25/Apr/1962 Kurnool XIV Term(2014-2019)
253 SMT. GOWRU CHARITHA REDDY 04/Jul/1969 Nandikotkur (SC)
Panyam
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
254 SRI BHUMA NAGI REDDY 12/Dec/1964 Allagadda
Nandyal
IX Term(1989-1994)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
255 SRI JANARDHANA REDDY B.C 01/Mar/1960 Banaganapalle XIV Term(2014-2019)
256 SRI BUGGANA RAJENDRANADH REDDY 27/Sep/1970 Dhone XIV Term(2014-2019)
257 SRI KAMBALAPADU EDIGA KRISHNA MURTHY 01/Jul/1939 Dhone
Dhone
Dhone
Dhone
Dhone
Pattikonda
VI Term(1978-1983)
VII Term(1983-1984)
VIII Term(1985-1989)
IX Term(1989-1994)
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
258 SRI M MANI GANDHI 02/Oct/1964 Kodumur (SC) XIV Term(2014-2019)
259 DR. B JAYANAGESWARA REDDY 31/Mar/1981 Yemmiganur XIV Term(2014-2019)
260 SRI Y BALA NAGI REDDY 23/Jul/1964 Mantralayam
Mantralayam
XIV Term(2014-2019)
261 SRI Y SAI PRASAD REDDY 23/Mar/1963 Adoni
Adoni
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
262 SRI GUMMANUR JAYARAM 16/Oct/1968 Alur XIV Term(2014-2019)
263 SRI KALAVA SRINIVASULU 01/Jul/1964 Rayadurg XIV Term(2014-2019)
264 SRI Y VISWESWARA REDDY 01/May/1959 Uravakonda XIV Term(2014-2019)
265 SRI R JITHENDRA GOUD 26/Oct/1952 Guntakal XIV Term(2014-2019)
266 SRI PRABHAKAR REDDY J.C. 25/May/1952 Tadipatri XIV Term(2014-2019)
267 DR. B YAMINI BALA 24/Jun/1966 Singanamala (SC) XIV Term(2014-2019)
268 SRI PRABHAKAR CHOWDARY V 26/May/1961 Anantapur Urban XIV Term(2014-2019)
269 SRI VUNNAM HANUMANTHARAYA CHOWDARY 23/Jul/1947 Kalyandurg XIV Term(2014-2019)
270 SMT. PARITALA SUNITHAMMA 28/May/1970 Penukonda
Raptadu
Raptadu
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
271 SRI K EERANNA 01/Jan/1958 Madakasira (SC) XIV Term(2014-2019)
272 SRI BALAKRISHNA NANDAMURI 10/Jun/1960 Hindupur XIV Term(2014-2019)
273 SRI B.K PARTHA SARATHI 03/Sep/1954 Penukonda
Penukonda
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
274 SRI PALLE RAGHUNATHA REDDY 18/Apr/1954 Nallamada
Puttaparthi
Puttaparthi
XI Term(1999-2003)
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
275 SRI GONUGGUNTLA SURYANARAYANA 07/Jul/1996 Dharmavaram XIV Term(2014-2019)
276 SRI ATTAR CHAND BASHA 12/Jun/1966 Kadiri XIV Term(2014-2019)
277 SRI G. SHANKAR - Thamballapalle XIV Term(2014-2019)
278 SRI CHINTALA RAMACHANDRA REDDY 10/May/1962 Ongole
Vayalpad
Pileru
IV Term(1967-1972)
X Term(1994-1999)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
279 DR. DESAI THIPPA REDDY M.S. 09/Jul/1963 Madanapalle XIV Term(2014-2019)
280 DR. PEDDIREDDIGARI RAMACHANDRA REDDY 01/Jul/1952 Pileru
Pileru
Pileru
Punganur
IX Term(1989-1994)
XI Term(1999-2003)
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
281 SRI CHEVIREDDY BHASKAR REDDY - Chandragiri XIV Term(2014-2019)
282 SRI M VENKATARAMANA 01/Mar/1947 Tirupati
Tirupati
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
283 SRI GOPALAKRISHNA REDDY BOJJALA 15/Apr/1949 Srikalahasti
Srikalahasti
Srikalahasti
Srikalahasti
Srikalahasti
IX Term(1989-1994)
X Term(1994-1999)
XI Term(1999-2003)
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
284 SRI TALARI ADITYA 08/Jun/1984 Satyavedu (SC) XIV Term(2014-2019)
285 SMT. R.K. ROJA 16/Nov/1971 Nagari XIV Term(2014-2019)
286 SRI NARAYANASWAMY 01/Jun/1948 Satyavedu (SC)
Gangadhara Nellore (SC)
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
287 SMT. D. A. SATHYA PRABHA - Chittoor XIV Term(2014-2019)
288 SRI M SUNIL KUMAR - Puthalapattu (SC) XIV Term(2014-2019)
289 SRI N. AMARANATHA REDDY - Punganur
Punganur
Palamaner
Palamaner
X Term(1994-1999)
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIV Term(2014-2019)
290 SRI NARA CHANDRABABU NAIDU 20/Apr/1951 Chandragiri
Kuppam
Kuppam
Kuppam
Kuppam
Kuppam
Kuppam
VI Term(1978-1983)
IX Term(1989-1994)
X Term(1994-1999)
XI Term(1999-2003)
XII Term(2004-2009)
XIII Term(2009-2014)
XIV Term(2014-2019)